Resultat landsfinale 2018

iLcompetition

i Danmark

Resultater Grundskole

 

 

 

Tysk

Fransk

Engelsk

 

1. Bjørns Internationale Skole

 

2. Frederiksberg Skole

3. Skt Josefs Skole Roskilde

 

4. Store Magleby Skole

4. Sorø Privatskole

4. Hjalleseskolen

1. Skt Josefs Skole Roskilde

 

2. Frederiksberg Skole

3. Nordsj Grundskole og Gymnasium

 

 

 

 

1. Tibberupskolen

 

2. Taastrup Realskole

3. Herlufsholm

 

4. Skt Josef Skole Roskilde

4. Skorpeskolen Privat

4. Sct Hans Skole 0p

 

 

 

Resultater Gymnasium

 

 

 

Tysk

Fransk

Engelsk

Spansk

1. Falkonergårdens Gymnasium og HF

 

2. Næstved Gymnasium&HF

3. Aurehøj Gymnasium

 

4. Vestfyns Gymnasium

4. Nørre Gymnasium

4. Gladsaxe Gymnasium

 

1. Nørre Gymnasium

 

2. Ordrup Gymnasium

3. Allerød Gymnasium

 

4.Gladsaxe Gymnasium

4. Nordsjællands Grundskole & Gymnasium

4. Svendborg Gymnasium

 

1. Rungsted Gymnasium

 

2. EUC Sønderborg

3 .Ingrid Jespersens Gymnasieskole

 

4. Næstved Gymnasium & HF

4.Herlev Gym & HF

4. ysensteen Gymnasium

 

1. Rysensteen Gymnasium

 

2. Alssundgymnasiet Sønderborg

3. Vestfyns Gymnasium

 

4. Solrød Gymnasium

4. Gladsaxe Gymnasium

4. Næstved Gymnasium & HF

 

 

 

 

 

Modersmål

 

 

 

Tyska

Fransk

Engelsk

Spansk

1. Bonato, Simon Emil 45p Rysensteen Gymnasium

 

2. Rangvid, Marie 42p Aurehøj Gymnasium

3. Weiß, Linus 39p Falkonergårdens Gymnasium & HF

 

4. Rudolph Toleikis, Emmeline36p Det Blå Gymnasium, Haderslev

4. Maass, Janek Paul 35p Det Blå Gymnasium, Haderslev

4. Valore, Sarah Verena 34p Aurehøj Gymnasium

1. Simeon, Theo Anbæk 40p Rysensteen Gymnasium

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Benne, Laura Serafina 45p Rysensteen Gymnasium

 

2. Tete-Badu, Nicole 41p Skt Josefs Skole, Roskilde

2. Browne, Rowan 41p Skt Josefs Skole, Roskilde

 

4. Werner, Freja 38p Skt Josefs Skole, Roskilde

 

 

 

 

1. García, Ida Marcias 57p Solrød Gymnasium

 

2. De La Plaza, Williahm Alex 52p Bagsværd Kostskole & Gymnasium

3. Hansen, Gabriela 42p Det Frie Gymnasium

3. Iversen, Andrea Vildal 42p Rysensteen Gymnasium

 

4. Ferriz Thorsø, Ana Victoria 41p Halsnæs Lilleskole

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright @ All Rights Reserved